Classifiche

Classifiche Dry-Land 3,6km (28/09/2019)

BIB Nome Cognome Anno Cane Specialità Categoria Posizione Tempo
52 Chiara Capezzone 1985 Overdose Bike Woman 1^ 07.01
55 Edoardo  Errico 1972 Antares Bike Man veteran 08.14
54 Stefano Gottardo 1962 Nathan Bike Man veteran 14.29
53 Aljosa Petrovic 1991 Bessie Bike Man DSQ  
51 Nina  Zepic 1975 Lala Bike Woman veteran DNS  
                 
                 
60 Nina Zepic 1975 Rudy Scooter Woman vetetan 1^ 12.22
57 Nadia Patscheider 1989 Alaska Scooter Woman 1^ 23.39
56 Damjan Zepic 1971 Prinz Scooter Woman veteran DNS  
58 Edoardo  Errico 1972 Antares Scooter Man veteran DNS  
59 Aljosa Petrovic 1991 Balto Scooter Man DNS  
                 
                 
61 Ben Robinson 1989 Blake canicross Man 9.52
62 Francesco  Nadalutti 1979 Baloo canicross Man veteran 11.07
81 Damjan Zepic 1971 Trine canicross Man veteran 11.42
79 Italo Orrù 1963 Gaia canicross Man veteran 13.02
82 Chiara Capezzone 1985 Gnacco canicross Woman 1^ 13.20
63 Adriano Bernetti 1974 Dafne canicross Man veteran 13.20
75 Cristian Belpedio 1971 Don Devil canicross Man veteran 13.52
72 Andrea  Fava 1985 Nina canicross Man 14.10
74 Giovanni Dondi 1965 Jackie canicross Man veteran 14.26
80 Francesco  Fait 1964 Bubu canicross Man veteran 15.02
78 Spela Kesnar 1999 Absolutely canicross Woman 2^ 15.11
64 Livia  Trevissoi 1972 Ottavio canicross Woman veteran 1^ 15.20
65 Camilla Bottin 1989 Eva canicross Woman 3^ 15.36
71 Paola  Carinato 1964 Icy canicross Woman veteran 2^ 15.40
66 Agata  Zaremba 1985 Skye canicross Woman 4^ 16.16
67 Margherita  Rigoni 1971 Yuki canicross Woman veteran 3^ 16.47
69 Umberto Bellagamba 1963 Mia canicross Man Veteran 16.50
77 Giorgia Mandruzzato 1983 Elmo canicross Woman 5^ 17.31
83 Nadia Patscheider 1989 Osvaldo canicross Woman 6^ 20.32
73 Edoardo  Errico 1972 Antares canicross Man veteran 22.39
68 Hana Lozei 1990 A man in the canicross Woman 7^ 22.51
70 Barbara  Formentin 1966 Huggy canicross Woman veteran 4^ 23.33
84 Franca Fioravanti 1958 Emi canicross Woman veteran 5^ 25.58
76 Susana Huezo 1990 Klaus canicross Woman DNS  
                 
                 
87 Paolo Zanolli 1981 Pandora dog endurance Man 27.15
85 Cinzia Salvi 1981 Isotta dog endurance Woman 1^ 28.17
86 Nicole Dolcera 1992 Bjorn dog endurance Woman DNS  
88 Edoardo  Errico 1972 Antares dog endurance Man veteran DNS  
                 
                 
91 Laurent Colombo 1974 Donald happy dog Man veteran 19.03
89 Ben Robinson 1989 Nova happy dog Man DNS  
90 Agata  Zaremba 1985 LaFerra happy dog Woman DNS  

Classifiche Dog Triathlon (29/09/2019)

BIB Nome Cognome Anno Cane Specialità Categoria Posizione Tempo
92 Chiara Capezzone 1985 Minerva Triathlon Bike Woman 1^ 14.39
97 Denise Salton 1989 Akira Triathlon Bike Woman 2^ 15.04
                 
94 Blaz Bajzelj 1977 Art Triathlon. Bike Man veteran 13.35
93 Adriano Bernetti 1974 Spiridom Triathlon Bike Man veteran 13.49
96 Paolo Frigerio 1966 Zilla Triathlon Bike Man veteran 17.41
95 Edoardo Errico 1972 Antares Triathlon Bike Man veteran 18.25
                 
99 Ben Robinson 1989 Blake Triathlon Scooter Man 10.09
100 Andrea Fava 1985 Nina Triathlon Scooter Man 13.46
103 Marco Menegazzi 1984 Trombetta Triathlon Scooter Man 15.29
                 
101 Damjan Zepic 1971 Trine Triathlon Scooter Man veteran 10.49
104 Laurent Colombo 1974 Donald Triathlon Scooter Man veteran 15.30
                 
98 Camilla Bottin 1989 Eva Triathlon Scooter Woman 1^ 18.31
                 
102 Nina Zepic 1975 Rudy Triathlon Scooter Woman vet. 1^ 14.17
                 
105 Italo Orrù 1963 Nene Aquathlon Man veteran 14.13
                 
106 Nadia Patscheider 1898 Osvaldo Aquathlon Woman 1^ 21.35
107 Giulia Colussi 1989 Arturo Aquathlon Woman 2^ 21.55